核心业务 Core Business
推荐产品 / Products
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 10 - 09
    产品名称1999CVX产品特性• Up to 950mW Pop• Small form factor, hermetically sealed 10-pin mini-butterfly package• Pin-out compatibility with 14 pin BTF package• Extended operating temperature range (-5 ℃ to +75 ℃)• Fiber Bragg Grating (FBG) on SMF• High wavelength and power stability• RoHS compliant查看产品文档联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 13
    产品名称400G QSFP-DD SR8产品特性 · Support both of 25.78125GBd and 26.5625 GBd PAM4 or NRZ x 8 channel  · 400GAUI-8 Electrical Interface with Adaptive CTLL input and DSP-DAC based output    · Compliant to QSFP-DD MSA Hardware Specification· Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 deg C· Hot Z-Pluggable to 76-pad QSFP-DD electrical connector· RoHS-6 Compliant应用范围· 400G Ethernet Link联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
    产品名称Wavelength Locker产品特性High precision locking accuracyLow polarization dependenceHigh stability over temperatureTelcordia compliantRoHS compliant应用范围Long-haul and Metro networksDWDM system联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
    产品名称Folded Isolator产品特性· Small size:Ø 2.2*13.0mm· Folding design, with output and input on the same side· High Durability应用范围· EDFA· Coherent Optical Modules联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
    产品名称Hybrid Raman Amplifier Module产品特性· Automatic gain and tilt control· Variable gain setting· Flatten gain shape· Laser safety with automatic pump shutdown应用范围· 40G/100G transmission· Long-haul and ultra-long-haul link联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
联系方式

国内销售电话: +86 755 2671 0439

国际销售电话: +86 755 2671 0449

人力资源电话: +86 755 2671 0551

中国 · 深圳 · 总部

联系地址:中国广东省深圳市坪山区翠景路35号

> 光通信产品
产品名称: EDFA Array
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
产品名称EDFA Array产品特性· Integrated with...
产品名称: 1999CMX
型号:
时间: 2023 - 10 - 09
产品名称1999CMX产品特性• Up to 550mW Pop• Small ...
产品名称: 400G QSFP112 FR4
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称400G QSFP112 FR4产品特性· Compliant...
产品名称: 400G CFP2 DCO
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称400G CFP2 DCO产品特性· CFP2 form fa...
产品名称: MEMS VOA
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称MEMS VOA产品特性· Compact Size and ...
产品名称: Optical Interleaver
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称Optical Interleaver产品特性Low insertion...
最新新闻 / News More>
太阳成集团tyc33455cc(深圳)集团股份有限公司
地址:

中国广东省深圳市坪山区翠景路35号

Email:

Sales@o-netcom.com

电话:

+86 755 2671 0000

+86 755 3680 9666

扫一扫关注我们哦!

Copyright ©2018 - 2023 太阳成集团tyc33455cc(深圳)集团股份有限公司
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
1

QQ设置

9

SKYPE 设置

5

阿里旺旺设置

3

微博

2

二维码管理

4

电话号码管理

  • +86 755 2671 0000

    +86 755 3680 9666

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开