核心业务 Core Business
推荐产品 / Products
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 10 - 09
    产品名称1999CHX产品特性• Up to 680mW Pop• Small form factor, hermetically sealed 10 pin mini-butterfly package• Pin-out compatibility with 14 pin BTF package• Extended operating temperature range (-5 ℃ to +75 ℃)• Fiber Bragg Grating (FBG) on SMF• High wavelength and power stability• RoHS compliant查看产品文档联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 13
    产品名称400G QSFP-DD AOC产品特性 · Support both of 25.78125GBd and 26.5625 GBd PAM4 or NRZ x 8 channel  · 400GAUI-8 Electrical Interface with Adaptive CTLL input and DSP-DAC based output   · Compliant to QSFP-DD MSA Hardware Specification· Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 deg C· Hot Z-Pluggable to 76-pad QSFP-DD electrical connector· RoHS-6 Compliant应用范围· 400G Ethernet Link联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
    产品名称TIWDM(Tap+Isolator+WDM Hybrid)产品特性· C-Band / L-Band selectableIntegrated the tap splitter, Isolator and 980/1550 WDM Low insertion loss, high isolationHigh Durability应用范围· EDFA联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 12 - 27
    产品名称PD Array Module产品特性Standard 12-pin packageAvailable in 3ch&8ch configurationTelcordia compliantRoHS compliant应用范围WDM channel monitoringOptical network switch/protectionMonitoring联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
    产品名称High Power Erbium/Ytterbium Fiber Amplifier产品特性· High optical output power up to 35 dBm· APC operation mode with low noise figure· Excellent stability of power and gain· Powerful network management optional: TCP/IP, SNMP· Standard 1U rack mount· Integrated with 1:8 or 1:16 splitter应用范围CATV and FTTx networks联系销售,获取更多信息:Sales@o-netcom.com
联系方式

国内销售电话: +86 755 2671 0439

国际销售电话: +86 755 2671 0449

人力资源电话: +86 755 2671 0551

中国 · 深圳 · 总部

联系地址:中国广东省深圳市坪山区翠景路35号

> 光通信产品
产品名称: 400G QSFP112 DR4
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称400G QSFP112 DR4产品特性· Compliant...
产品名称: SFP VOA
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称SFP VOA产品特性· SFP Format, compac...
产品名称: 400ZR QSFP-DD
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称400ZR QSFP-DD产品特性· OIF-400ZR sp...
产品名称: 3-Port WDM filter
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称3-Port WDM filter产品特性· Low inse...
产品名称: Tap-ISO-PD Monitor
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
产品名称Tap-ISO-PD Monitor产品特性· Low ins...
产品名称: Inline Isolator
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
产品名称Inline Isolator产品特性· C-Band / L...
最新新闻 / News More>
太阳成集团tyc33455cc(深圳)集团股份有限公司
地址:

中国广东省深圳市坪山区翠景路35号

Email:

Sales@o-netcom.com

电话:

+86 755 2671 0000

+86 755 3680 9666

扫一扫关注我们哦!

Copyright ©2018 - 2023 太阳成集团tyc33455cc(深圳)集团股份有限公司
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
1

QQ设置

9

SKYPE 设置

5

阿里旺旺设置

3

微博

2

二维码管理

4

电话号码管理

  • +86 755 2671 0000

    +86 755 3680 9666

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开